Sponsoren
|
Teilnehmer
Name |
Nickname |
Teamname |
Rafael Streib |
Blue yo |
Black Bytes |
David Kaiser |
ozevil |
Block-Soft |
Marcel Block |
BlockBuster |
Block-Soft |
Alexander Bierbrauer |
|
Bytelords |
Ivica Aracic |
macross |
Bytelords |
Jordanis Tsaousidis |
|
Bytelords |
Peter Scheps |
|
Bytelords |
Shintaro Fujita |
|
Bytelords |
Steve Welz |
|
Bytelords |
Erik Range |
Gronkh |
Codezilla |
Jörg Schönfelder |
Joshua |
Codezilla |
Thomas Scheiffele |
kts |
Crew99 |
Christian Hammer |
Cromax |
Cromax |
Jan Klose |
|
Deck13 Interactive GmbH |
Aaron Müller |
|
DigiTales |
Daniel Freiburger |
Tschieses |
DigiTales |
Ruben Müller |
|
DigiTales |
Andreas Heydlauff |
|
Digital Lands |
Benjamin Höferlin |
|
Digital Lands |
Christian Rieß |
|
Digital Lands |
Daniel Kauker |
oper@tor |
Digital Lands |
Lars Zoller |
Wurzelsepp |
Digital Lands |
Manuel Wendel |
Bugmaster |
EC-Team |
Andre Breitenfeld |
|
Effectiveness |
Andreas Müller |
|
Effectiveness |
Jan Eisold |
Titanus |
EiGa-Entertainment |
Matthias Klocke |
KingKiKapu |
Elite Software |
Christian Hotze |
Moe |
Elite Software |
Boris Bauer |
Kaneda |
Elite Software |
Christian Jung |
cen |
Fhoke |
Michael Schöffler |
Muck |
Fhoke |
Tim Janus |
DarthB |
Frozen-Code |
Christian Strang |
MasterOfPuppets |
Futurebytes |
Sergius Galjuk |
sega1601 |
Gamers-Fusion |
Ilia Korolinski |
dred |
Gamers-Fusion |
Marina Shenker |
|
Gamers-Fusion |
Christian Rösch |
TGGC |
GM-Squared |
Lukas Kruczek |
Azrael |
Hellsoft2000 |
Pierre Schiesser |
death-row |
holarse.de |
Jochen Heizmann |
|
Intermediaware |
Orhan Gezginci |
|
Intermediaware |
Peter Eisenmann |
Irony |
Ironman project |
Claus Weibrecht |
|
IronShark Entertainment |
Ilja Herlein |
ix | ilja |
itecnix |
Maik Fox |
ix | maik |
itecnix |
Patrick Fritz |
ix | patrick |
itecnix |
Mark Hillecke |
Joxx |
Joxx-Design |
Daniel Hohl |
CHAOS/MDC |
Limbic Entertainment |
Tim Preuß |
Planer |
Liquid Fire |
Felix Kerger |
Mirlix |
MaFGames |
Manuel Scherer |
Frenzyslaughter |
MaFGames |
Markus Wiekenberg |
sequence |
Massive Development |
Antony Christolakis |
Toon |
Neon Software |
Christian Wagner |
|
Neon Software |
Marc Müller |
|
Neon Software |
Michael Haar |
miha |
Neon Software |
Peter Thierolf |
|
Neon Software |
Cihan Ustaer |
|
OG-Soft |
Gökhan Ogul |
OGSoft |
OG-Soft |
Sebastian Maisch |
iNzAnE |
Ordinary Story |
Steffen Itterheim |
|
Phenomic |
Volker Wertich |
|
Phenomic |
Andreas Zeitler |
photon |
Photon Interactive |
Jörg Winterstein |
Eiswuxe |
Poke53280 |
Heiko Kalista |
TheWanderer |
Poke53280 |
Michael Matzka |
Skyrider |
Poke53280 |
Thomas Schreiter |
Turri |
Poke53280 |
Michael Merker |
mikel^pe |
Prophetic Entertainment |
Christian Albert |
CristianA |
Psychoheadz Games |
Mathias Kanitz |
proG |
Quellcodes.de |
Stephan Bruny |
NeoXenon |
SB-Games.de |
Christian Nowke |
ins |
sechsta sinn |
Christopher Schleiden |
digitald|6S |
sechsta sinn |
Gregor Naklicki |
|
sechsta sinn |
Jan Rehders |
sheijk |
sechsta sinn |
Jochen Joosten |
jochen|6S |
sechsta sinn |
Julius Joosten |
julius|6S |
sechsta sinn |
Martin Ernst |
der_mattin|6S |
sechsta sinn |
Matthias Gall |
matthias|6S |
sechsta sinn |
Sebastian Burkhart |
|
sechsta sinn |
Richard Loch |
|
Scottish Lake |
Sandra Andorfer |
|
Scottish Lake |
Michael Braitmaier |
Thoran |
SilverCoin GameDevelopment |
Alexander Krug |
Jumperone |
Softgames.de |
Alexander Stante |
I.C.E |
|
Marc Kamradt |
|
spieleentwickler.org |
Stephanie Pickhardt |
|
spieleentwickler.org |
Chrys Piva |
Chrys 21 |
S.P.Q.R. Informatics |
Marc Bauer |
New_Cyber_MoD |
Tomadapa |
Thomas Limberg |
|
Tomadapa |
Markus Gregorich |
Greg |
The equilibrium |
Tina Weitnauer |
|
The equilibrium |
Sven Herrmann |
Woodoo |
The Startorn Team |
Andreas Schüle |
id777 |
Windigo-Design |
Carsten Przyluczky |
Jazzoid |
Windigo-Design |
Friedrich Volmering |
bad.data |
Windigo-Design |
Andreas Wenger |
andi|xng |
Xenoage Software |
Christian Fischer |
|
XIHIX - Paradox Software |
Rüdiger Schnorr |
|
XIHIX - Paradox Software |
Andreas Heldt |
Z-Developer |
Z-Developer |
Alex Jacker |
Alex J. |
|
Alexander Schenker |
|
|
Andreas Scholta |
brx |
|
Andy Villiger |
simply |
|
Ben Grub |
stuarrdo |
|
Bernhard Kast |
Gladius |
|
Björn Hardt |
|
|
Boris Kunstleben |
Skystorms |
|
Carl-Friedrich Heintz |
old_bill |
|
Carsten Holbach |
Elendil |
|
Christopher Bläsius |
ChrisB |
|
Daniel Kupfer |
Daniel |
|
Daniel Schüle |
|
|
David Jakubowski |
|
|
Eduard Wirch |
|
|
Erik Simon |
|
|
Fabian Hachenberg |
Omnibrain |
|
Fabian Höttemann |
CodeFreak |
|
Falko Löffler |
|
|
Florian May |
cnesm |
|
Frank Fay |
|
|
Franz-Josef |
Burkart |
|
Gereon Bartel |
ntroPi |
|
Hans-Peter Wandura |
HPW Dragonmaster |
|
Horst Steuer |
Striker |
|
Jan Schulte |
Jan |
|
Jens Baumgardt |
senf |
|
Joachim Wegmann |
sacredbone |
|
Manfred Schönheits |
|
|
Marcus Körner |
atla |
|
Marko Sperling |
|
|
Martin Winkler |
|
|
Matthias Kermas |
MasterK |
|
Oliver van Porten |
mcdeck |
|
Philipp Schaefer |
fiveop |
|
Rainer Erbes |
|
|
Ralf Zimmer |
|
|
Ralph Frefat |
doze |
|
Ramiro Vaca |
|
|
Reinhold Fischer |
Crash32 |
|
René Winkler |
Shamane |
|
Robert Eichhorn |
|
|
Robert Pröpper |
Coramoor |
|
Sascha Feyrer |
|
|
Sebastian Meisel |
Ice_Dog |
|
Sebastian Schwuchow |
f2 |
|
Sinan Gezgin |
|
|
Stefan Leidt |
Wolfhound |
|
Stefan Wilke |
Schnappi |
|
Stephan Kirfel |
DragonMaster |
|
Thilo Girmann |
Nullpointer |
|
Tim-Oliver Husser |
The_Fallen |
|
Thomas Knauth |
SanThomas |
|
Thomas Loreit |
SmG |
|
Tobias A. Runde |
|
|
|
|